League Table: EPL | Nigeria News Today. Your online Nigerian Newspaper

0




#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Chelsea1916124213+2949
2Liverpool1913424621+2543
3Manchester City1912343921+1839
4Arsenal1811433919+2037
5Tottenham Hotspur1810623313+2036
6Manchester United1910632919+1036
7Everton197662523+227
8West Bromwich Albion197572523+226
9Southampton196671922–324
10AFC Bournemouth197392631–524
11Burnley1972102129–823
12Watford186482230–822
13West Ham United196492333–1022
14Stoke City195682232–1021
15Leicester City195592431–720
16Middlesbrough194691722–518
17Crystal Palace1844102933–416
18Sunderland1942131735–1814
19Hull City1934121641–2513
20Swansea City1933132144–2312

Post a Comment Default Disqus

Nigeria News Comments are Moderated. Clean Comments will be swiftly approved. No swear words, no racism, allowed.

 
Top