League Table: EPL, La Liga, Serie A | Nigeria News Today. Your online Nigerian Newspaper

0

EPL


#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Chelsea1714123511+2443
2Liverpool1610424020+2034
3Arsenal1610423717+2034
4Manchester City1610333419+1533
5Tottenham Hotspur168622711+1630
6Manchester United167632217+527
7West Bromwich Albion166552319+423
8Everton166552120+123
9Southampton165651415–121
10AFC Bournemouth166372225–321
11Stoke City175661924–521
12Watford176382129–821
13West Ham United175481931–1219
14Middlesbrough174671619–318
15Leicester City174582329–617
16Burnley165291526–1117
17Crystal Palace1743102832–415
18Sunderland1742111528–1314
19Swansea City1733112037–1712
20
Hull City1733111436–2212

LA LIGA

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Real Madrid1511404014+2637
2Barcelona159423715+2231
3Sevilla159332820+830
4Villarreal168532511+1429
5Atletico Madrid168442914+1528
 6Real Sociedad168352621+527
7Athletic Bilbao157262018+223
8Eibar156452119+222
9Espanyol155731918+122
10Las Palmas165652624+221
11Malaga155642422+221
12Alaves165651517–221
13Celta Vigo156362429–521
14Real Betis165381829–1118
15Leganes154381226–1415
16Deportivo La Coruna153482027–713
17Valencia153392129–812
18Sporting Gijon1633101733–1612
 19Granada161781431–1710
20Osasuna1514101332–197

SERIE A

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Juventus1613033514+2139
2Roma1611233616+2035
 3AC Milan1710342720+733
4SSC Napoli169433215+1731
5Lazio169432917+1231
 6Atalanta179262520+529
7Fiorentina167542418+626
8Torino167453222+1025
9Inter167362421+324
10Genoa166551817+123
11ChievoVerona166461616022
12Sampdoria166462022–222
13Udinese166372224–221
14Cagliari176292339–1620
15Sassuolo165292128–717
16Bologna164571422–817
17Empoli17359924–1514
18Crotone1623111430–169
19Pescara1615101329–168
20Palermo1613121131–206

Post a Comment Default Disqus

Nigeria News Comments are Moderated. Clean Comments will be swiftly approved. No swear words, no racism, allowed.

 
xzb
Top